PT. INDOMOBIL MULTI TRADA - KARAWACI

Jln. Raya Binong No 9 Binong - Tangerang 15810

Menu

Pricelist

BALENO
BALENO
TipeHarga
BALENO MT Rp. 262.900.000,-
BALENO AT Rp. 274.900.000,-
All New Ertiga Hybrid
All New Ertiga Hybrid
TipeHarga
All New Ertiga GL M/T Rp. 248.500.000,-
All New Ertiga GL A/T Rp. 259.500.000,-
All New Ertiga Hybrid GX M/T Rp. 270.300.000,-
All New Ertiga Hybrid GX A/T Rp. 281.300.000,-
All New Ertiga Hybrid SS M/T Rp. 281.300.000,-
All New Ertiga Hybrid SS A/T Rp. 292.300.000,-
NEW IGNIS
NEW IGNIS
TipeHarga
SUZUKI NEW IGNIS GX M/T Rp. 207.200.000,-
SUZUKI NEW IGNIS GX A/T AGS Rp. 217.500.000,-
XL7
XL7
TipeHarga
XL7 ZETA M/T Rp. 251.800.000,-
XL7 ZETA A/T Rp. 262.600.000,-
XL7 BETA M/T Rp. 269.000.000,-
XL7 BETA A/T Rp. 280.000.000,-
XL7 ALPHA M/T Rp. 279.100.000,-
XL7 ALPHA A/T Rp. 290.100.000,-
XL7 ALPHA FF M/T Rp. 294.200.000,-
XL7 ALPHA FF A/T Rp. 305.200.000,-
New Carry
New Carry
TipeHarga
New Carry FD Rp. 161.600.000
New Carry WD Rp. 162.600.000
New Carry FD AC PS Rp. 170.200.000
New Carry WD AC PS Rp. 171.200.000
All New Ertiga Sport
All New Ertiga Sport
TipeHarga
All New Ertiga Sport MT Rp. 269.600.000,-
All New Ertiga Sport AT Rp. 280.500.000,-
All New Ertiga
All New Ertiga
TipeHarga
ALL NEW ERTIGA GA M/T Rp. 224.100.000,-
ALL NEW ERTIGA GL M/T Rp. 244.500.000,-
ALL NEW ERTIGA GL A/T Rp. 255.100.000,-
ALL NEW ERTIGA GX A/T Rp. 258.800.000,-
ALL NEW ERTIGA GX A/T Rp. 269.800.000,-
BALENO
BALENO
TipeHarga
BALENO M/T NIK 2022
BALENO A/T NIK 2022
Apv Arena
Apv Arena
TipeHarga
New APV Arena BLIND VAN 1.5 Rp. 169.900.000,-
New APV Arena GA 1.5 POWER STEERING M/T Rp. 213.500.000,-
New APV Arena GL 1.5 M/T Rp. 221.700.000,-
New APV Arena GX 1.5 M/T Rp. 235.600.000,-
New APV Arena SGX 1.5 M/T Rp. 238.900.000,-
New Apv Luxury
New Apv Luxury
TipeHarga
Apv New Luxury R15" M/T Rp. 258.100.000,-
Apv New Luxury R17" M/T Rp. 262.100.000,-
New SX-4 S-Cross
New SX-4 S-Cross
TipeHarga
S - Cross 1.5 A/T Rp. 340.400.000,-
foto sales
PT. INDOMOBIL MULTI TRADA - KARAWACI
DEDY SALIM

Sales Executive

087776695332
087776695332
087776695332