Alexa
PT. INDOMOBIL MULTI TRADA - KARAWACI

Jln. Raya Binong No 9 Binong - Tangerang 15810

Menu

Pricelist

All New Ertiga
All New Ertiga
TipeHarga
ALL NEW ERTIGA GA M/TRp. 196.000.000,-
ALL NEW ERTIGA GL M/TRp. 214.500.000,-
ALL NEW ERTIGA GL A/TRp. 225.000.000,-
ALL NEW ERTIGA GX M/TRp. 226.000.000,-
ALL NEW ERTIGA GX A/TRp. 236.500.000,-
ALL NEW ERTIGA GX M/T ESPRp. 231.00.000,-
ALL NEW ERTIGA GX A/T ESPRp. 241.500.000,-
IGNIS SPORT EDITION
IGNIS SPORT EDITION
TipeHarga
SUZUKI IGNIS SPORT EDITION M/TRp. 167.000.000,-
SUZUKI IGNIS SPORT EDITION A/TRp. 177.000.000,-
JIMNY
JIMNY
TipeHarga
JIMNY
BALENO
BALENO
TipeHarga
BALENO M/TRp. 213.000.000,-
BALENO A/TRp. 225.500.000,-
IGNIS
IGNIS
TipeHarga
SUZUKI IGNIS GL M/T NIK 2018Rp. 157.000.000,-
SUZUKI IGNIS GL A/T AGS NIK 2018Rp. 167.000.000,-
SUZUKI IGNIS GX M/T NIK 2018Rp. 176.000.000,-
SUZUKI IGNIS GX A/T AGS NIK 2018Rp. 186.000.000,-
New Carry Futura Pick Up
New Carry Futura Pick Up
TipeHarga
Carry 1.5 Futura Flat Deck NIK 2018Rp. 133.000.000,-
Carry 1.5 Futura Wide Deck NIK 2018Rp. 134.000.000,-
Futura Real Van 1.5
Futura Real Van 1.5
TipeHarga
FUTURA REAL VAN GX 1.5RP. 154.500.000,-
All New Grand Vitara 2.4
All New Grand Vitara 2.4
TipeHarga
All New Grand Vitara 2.4 M/TRp. 367.000.000,-
All New Grand Vitara 2.4 A/TRp. 378.000.000,-
Karimun Wagon R GS
Karimun Wagon R GS
TipeHarga
KARIMUN WAGON R 1.0 GARp. 112.500.000,-
KARIMUN WAGON R 1.0 GLRp. 126.000.000,-
KARIMUN WAGON R 1.0 GSRp. 134.500.000,-
KARIMUN WAGON R 1.0 GL AGSRp. 135.000.000,-
KARIMUN WAGON R 1.0 GS AGSRp. 143.000.000,-
KARIMUN WAGON R 1.0 BLIND VANRp. 125.000.000,-
Karimun Wagon R
Karimun Wagon R
TipeHarga
KARIMUN WAGON R 1.0 GA EURO 4Rp. 112.500.000,-
KARIMUN WAGON R 1.0 BLIND VAN EURO 4Rp. 125.000.000,-
KARIMUN WAGON R 1.0 GL EURO 4Rp. 126.000.000,-
KARIMUN WAGON R 1.0 GL AGS EURO 4Rp. 135.000.000,-
KARIMUN WAGON R 1.0 GS EURO 4Rp. 134.500.000,-
KARIMUN WAGON R 1.0 GS AGS EURO 4Rp. 143.000.000,-
Mega Carry Extra
Mega Carry Extra
TipeHarga
MEGA CARRY 1.5 EXTRARp. 145.000.000,-
MEGA CARRY 1.5 EXTRA AC PSRp. 152.000.000,-
Mega Carry
Mega Carry
TipeHarga
MEGA CARRY 1.5Rp. 143.000.000,-
MEGA CARRY 1.5 AC PSRp. 149.500.000,-
Apv Arena
Apv Arena
TipeHarga
New APV Arena BLIND VAN 1.5Rp. 150.000.000,-
New APV Arena GE 1.5 POWER STEERING M/TRp. 180.500.000,-
New APV Arena GL 1.5 M/TRp. 188.000.000,-
New APV Arena GX 1.5 M/TRp. 201.000.000,-
New APV Arena SGX 1.5 M/TRp. 203.500.000,-
New Apv Luxury
New Apv Luxury
TipeHarga
Apv New Luxury R15" M/TRp. 222.500.000,-
Apv New Luxury R17" M/TRp. 226.500.000,-
New SX-4 S-Cross
New SX-4 S-Cross
TipeHarga
S - Cross 1.5 M/T NIK 2018Rp. 278.000.000,-
S - Cross 1.5 A/T NIK 2018Rp. 291.000.000,-
foto sales
PT. INDOMOBIL MULTI TRADA - KARAWACI
DEDY SALIM

Sales Executive

085710372009
087776695332
087776695332